BJU-PPTA MEMU - 63287 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BJU) (PPTA)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 63287 is named as BJU-PPTA MEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station BJU at 06:15 and reaches station at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BJU Src 06:15 0 1
- BUJ 06:20 06:21 3 1
- TGA 06:27 06:29 8 1
- MPNH 06:36 06:37 12 1
- BCA 06:44 06:46 17 1
- VPDA 07:04 07:06 27 1
- HBP 07:13 07:14 32 1
- MOG 07:19 07:21 37 1
- NNNL 07:32 07:34 45 1
- SPP 07:40 07:42 50 1
- BDUA 07:48 07:49 54 1
Advertisement
- MNO 07:53 07:55 58 1
- SDG 08:01 08:03 63 1
- DES 08:09 08:11 68 1
- GKHT 08:17 08:18 70 1
- CSR 08:22 08:24 72 1
- AYRN 08:36 08:38 77 1
- CKRD 08:44 08:46 81 1
- HJP 09:23 09:25 88 1
- SEE 09:33 09:35 93 1
- PHLG 09:50 09:52 97 1
- DGBH 10:04 10:05 103 1
- PPTA 10:15 Dest 108 1

FAQS

BJU-PPTA MEMU - 63287 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-PPTA MEMU - 63287 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-PPTA MEMU - 63287 arrives at destination at 10:15.
BJU-PPTA MEMU - 63287 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement