BJU-PNBE MEMU - 63285 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAUNI JN (BJU)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 121 Km

Train number 63285 is named as BJU-PNBE MEMU and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 04:10 and reaches station PATNA JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 04:10 0 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 04:15 04:16 3 1
TEGHRA - TGA 04:21 04:22 8 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 04:32 04:34 17 1
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA 04:44 04:45 23 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 04:50 04:51 27 1
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP 04:56 04:57 32 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 05:03 05:04 37 1
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL 05:17 05:18 45 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 05:25 05:27 50 1
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA 05:32 05:33 54 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 05:50 05:51 58 1
Advertisement
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG 05:56 05:57 63 1
DESARI - DES 06:02 06:03 68 1
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT 06:07 06:08 70 1
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR 06:18 06:19 72 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 06:46 06:47 77 1
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD 07:24 07:25 81 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 07:53 07:58 88 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 08:26 08:28 93 1
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG 09:00 09:01 97 1
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH 09:11 09:12 103 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 09:50 09:55 108 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 10:09 10:10 114 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 10:15 10:16 118 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:45 Dest 121 1

FAQS

BJU-PNBE MEMU - 63285 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-PNBE MEMU - 63285 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-PNBE MEMU - 63285 arrives at destination at 10:45.
BJU-PNBE MEMU - 63285 departs from source at 04:10.
Advertisement