BJU-PNBE MEMU - 63283 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAUNI JN (BJU)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 121 Km

Train number 63283 is named as BJU-PNBE MEMU and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 13:45 and reaches station PATNA JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 13:45 0 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 13:50 13:51 3 1
TEGHRA - TGA 13:56 13:57 8 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 14:05 14:07 17 1
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA 14:16 14:17 23 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 14:21 14:22 27 1
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP 14:27 14:28 32 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 14:34 14:35 37 1
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL 14:59 15:00 45 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 15:04 15:06 50 1
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA 15:11 15:12 54 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 15:18 15:19 58 1
Advertisement
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG 15:24 15:25 63 1
DESARI - DES 15:40 15:41 68 1
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT 15:51 15:52 70 1
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR 16:09 16:10 72 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 17:21 17:22 77 1
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD 17:57 17:58 81 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 18:10 18:12 88 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 18:21 18:23 93 1
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG 18:32 18:33 97 1
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH 18:44 18:45 103 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 18:50 18:52 108 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 19:03 19:04 114 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 19:09 19:10 118 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 19:20 Dest 121 1

FAQS

BJU-PNBE MEMU - 63283 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-PNBE MEMU - 63283 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-PNBE MEMU - 63283 arrives at destination at 19:20.
BJU-PNBE MEMU - 63283 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement