63285 - BJU-PNBE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63285 known as BJU-PNBE MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 120 km distance

BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-PNBE MEMU
BJUPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 03:30 0
BUJ1 03:34 03:35 2
TEGHRA [TGA]1 03:40 03:41 7
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 03:52 03:53 16
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 04:11 04:12 27
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 04:17 04:18 37
NNNL1 04:23 04:24 44
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 04:36 04:37 49
BDUA1 04:43 04:44 53
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 04:49 04:50 57
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 05:02 05:03 62
DESARI [DES]1 05:11 05:12 67
GKHT1 05:17 05:18 69
CSR1 05:23 05:24 72
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN]1 05:37 05:38 77
CKRD1 05:43 05:44 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 06:20 06:22 87
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 06:30 06:32 93
PHLG1 06:44 06:45 96
DGBH1 06:58 07:00 105
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 07:07 07:12 108
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 07:21 07:22 114
SCY1 07:27 07:28 118
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 08:15 Dest 120