63285 - BJU-PNBE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63285 known as BJU-PNBE MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 121 km distance

BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-PNBE MEMUBJUPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 03:30 0
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 03:34 03:35 3
TEGHRA [TGA]1 03:40 03:41 8
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 03:52 03:53 17
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 04:11 04:12 27
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 04:17 04:18 37
NANDANI LAGUNIA [NNNL]1 04:23 04:24 45
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 04:36 04:37 50
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H [BDUA]1 04:43 04:44 54
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 04:49 04:50 58
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 05:02 05:03 63
DESARI [DES]1 05:11 05:12 68
GRAM KHARIKA HALT [GKHT]1 05:17 05:18 70
CHAK SIKANDAR [CSR]1 05:23 05:24 72
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR [AYRN]1 05:37 05:38 77
CHAKMAKRAND [CKRD]1 05:43 05:44 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 06:20 06:22 88
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 06:30 06:32 93
PAHLEJAGHAT [PHLG]1 06:44 06:45 97
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT [DGBH]1 06:58 07:00 106
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 07:07 07:12 108
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 07:21 07:22 114
SACHIWALAY HALT [SCY]1 07:27 07:28 118
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 08:15 Dest 121