63285 - BJU-PNBE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63285 known as BJU-PNBE MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 120 km distance

BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-PNBE MEMU
BJUPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 03:30 0
BUJ 1 03:34 03:35 2
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 03:40 03:41 7
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 03:52 03:53 16
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 1 04:11 04:12 27
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 1 04:17 04:18 37
NNNL 1 04:23 04:24 44
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 04:36 04:37 49
BDUA 1 04:43 04:44 53
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 1 04:49 04:50 57
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 1 05:02 05:03 62
DESARI [DES] 1 05:11 05:12 67
GKHT 1 05:17 05:18 69
CSR 1 05:23 05:24 72
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 1 05:37 05:38 77
CKRD 1 05:43 05:44 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 06:20 06:22 87
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 06:30 06:32 93
PHLG 1 06:44 06:45 96
DGBH 1 06:58 07:00 105
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 07:07 07:12 108
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 1 07:21 07:22 114
SCY 1 07:27 07:28 118
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 08:15 Dest 120