63285 - BJU-PNBE MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63285 known as BJU-PNBE MEMU runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 121 km distance

BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-PNBE MEMUBJUPNBEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 04:10 0
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 04:14 04:15 3
TEGHRA [TGA]1 04:21 04:22 8
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 04:34 04:36 17
SHERPUR DHIPURA [SPPA]1 04:47 04:48 23
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 04:53 04:54 27
HARPAR BOCHAHA [HBP]1 04:59 05:00 32
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 05:06 05:07 37
NANDANI LAGUNIA [NNNL]1 05:17 05:18 45
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 05:52 05:54 50
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H [BDUA]1 05:59 06:00 54
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 06:13 06:14 58
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 06:21 06:22 63
DESARI [DES]1 06:27 06:28 68
GRAM KHARIKA HALT [GKHT]1 06:32 06:33 70
CHAK SIKANDAR [CSR]1 06:37 06:38 72
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR [AYRN]1 06:46 06:47 77
CHAKMAKRAND [CKRD]1 07:23 07:24 81
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 07:45 07:50 88
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 08:00 08:05 93
PAHLEJAGHAT [PHLG]1 08:56 08:57 97
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT [DGBH]1 09:10 09:11 103
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 09:50 09:55 108
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 10:09 10:10 114
SACHIWALAY HALT [SCY]1 10:14 10:15 118
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 10:45 Dest 121