BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAUNI JN (BJU)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 179 Km

Train number 63302 is named as BJU-KIR MEMU and travels 179km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 03:25 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 03:25 0 1
TILRATH - TIL 03:36 03:37 8 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 03:46 03:48 15 1
LAKHO - LAK 03:54 03:55 23 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL 04:03 04:04 28 1
LAKHMINIA - LKN 04:12 04:13 33 1
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ 04:23 04:24 43 1
UMESHNAGAR - UMNR 04:33 04:34 49 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 04:49 04:54 56 1
MANSI JN - MNE 05:04 05:06 64 1
CHEDHABANNI HALT - CDBN 05:10 05:11 69 1
MAHES KHUNT - MSK 05:17 05:18 75 1
Advertisement
GAUCHHARI - GAI 05:27 05:28 79 1
PASRAHA - PSR 05:41 05:42 87 1
BHARAT KHAND HALT - BRKB 05:51 05:52 93 1
NARAYANPUR - NNR 06:02 06:03 99 1
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 06:15 06:17 107 1
KHARIK - KHQ 06:35 06:36 115 1
NAUGACHIA - NNA 06:58 07:00 123 1
KATAREAH - KTRH 07:19 07:20 134 1
KURSELA - KUE 08:38 08:39 140 1
BAKHRI - BKHR 09:32 09:33 149 1
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 10:00 10:01 157 1
SEMAPUR - SMO 10:21 10:22 168 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:50 Dest 179 1

FAQS

BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302 arrives at destination at 10:50.
BJU-KIR MEMU - 63302 departs from source at 03:25.
Advertisement