BJU-HJP PASSENGER - 55549 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAUNI JN (BJU)HAJIPUR JN (HJP)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 55549 is named as BJU-HJP PASSENGER and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 22:30 and reaches station HAJIPUR JN at 03:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 22:30 0 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 22:35 22:36 3 1
TEGHRA - TGA 22:42 22:43 8 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 22:52 22:54 17 1
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA 23:03 23:04 23 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 23:10 23:11 27 1
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP 23:18 23:19 32 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 23:38 23:39 37 1
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL 00:08 00:10 45 2
Advertisement
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 01:10 01:12 50 2
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA 01:28 01:29 54 2
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 01:34 01:35 58 2
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG 01:40 01:41 63 2
DESARI - DES 01:46 01:47 68 2
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT 01:51 01:52 70 2
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR 01:56 01:57 72 2
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 02:17 02:19 77 2
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD 03:02 03:03 81 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 03:35 Dest 88 2

FAQS

BJU-HJP PASSENGER - 55549 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
BJU-HJP PASSENGER - 55549 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJU-HJP PASSENGER - 55549 arrives at destination at 03:35.
BJU-HJP PASSENGER - 55549 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement