Modify Search

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BARAUNI JN (BJU)GWALIOR (GWL)
Daily 1057 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 18:40 0 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 19:07 19:09 28 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 19:40 19:45 51 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 20:00 20:02 65 1
DHOLI - DOL 20:16 20:18 78 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 21:30 21:35 103 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 22:07 22:09 137 1
SARAI - SAI 22:16 22:18 146 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 22:35 22:40 157 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 22:50 22:52 163 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 23:11 23:13 186 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:20 00:30 216 2
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 01:02 01:04 259 2
SIWAN JN - SV 01:25 01:30 277 2
MAIRWA - MW 01:51 01:53 298 2
BANKATA - BTK 02:02 02:04 305 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 02:14 02:16 313 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 02:40 02:45 326 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 03:05 03:10 347 2
GAURI BAZAR - GB 03:28 03:30 362 2
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 03:41 03:43 372 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 04:55 05:05 396 2
SAHJANWA - SWA 05:31 05:33 414 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 05:48 05:50 431 2
Ad
MUNDERWA - MND 06:05 06:07 446 2
BASTI - BST 06:27 06:30 460 2
BABHNAN - BV 06:53 06:55 491 2
MASKANWA - MSW 07:15 07:17 507 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 07:34 07:36 522 2
GONDA JN - GD 08:25 08:30 550 2
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 08:53 08:55 578 2
BURHWAL - BUW 09:38 09:40 611 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 10:45 10:47 638 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 11:45 11:55 667 2
UNNAO JN - ON 12:57 12:58 723 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:35 13:45 740 2
GOVINDPURI - GOY 13:58 14:00 743 2
BHIMSEN - BZM 14:16 14:18 754 2
PAMAN - PMN 14:34 14:35 769 2
LALPUR - LLR 14:50 14:51 783 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 15:07 15:09 799 2
KALPI - KPI 15:29 15:31 813 2
ORAI - ORAI 15:55 16:00 846 2
AIT - AIT 16:20 16:22 871 2
MOTH - MOTH 16:53 16:55 905 2
CHIRGAON - CGN 17:13 17:15 928 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 18:25 18:55 960 2
DATIA - DAA 19:17 19:19 985 2
DABRA - DBA 19:42 19:44 1015 2
GWALIOR - GWL 21:15 Dest 1057 2
Ad