BJPL-PTK PASSENGER - 52470 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 186 Km

Train number 52470 is named as BJPL-PTK PASSENGER and travels 186km distance

Train departs from station BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 17:55 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL Src 17:55 0 1
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL 18:03 18:04 5 1
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH 18:15 18:16 12 1
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ 18:22 18:23 16 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 18:33 18:35 22 1
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP 18:49 18:50 30 1
PAROR - PRAR 18:57 18:58 34 1
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG 19:13 19:14 41 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 19:22 19:24 46 1
SAMLOTI - SMLT 19:38 19:39 54 1
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR 19:52 19:53 63 1
Advertisement
KANGRA - KGRA 20:04 20:05 68 1
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR 20:14 20:16 74 1
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 20:32 20:34 81 1
GULER - GULR 20:59 21:01 97 1
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT 21:13 21:14 104 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 21:27 21:29 113 1
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR 21:50 21:52 126 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 22:13 22:15 134 1
BHARMAR - BRMR 22:28 22:29 140 1
TALARA - TLRA 22:47 22:49 155 1
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR 23:09 23:10 164 1
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR 23:29 23:30 176 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 23:55 Dest 186 1

FAQS

BJPL-PTK PASSENGER - 52470 covers 186 kilometer to reach destination.
BJPL-PTK PASSENGER - 52470 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJPL-PTK PASSENGER - 52470 arrives at destination at 23:55.
BJPL-PTK PASSENGER - 52470 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement