BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52466 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 186 Km

Train number 52466 is named as BJPL-PTK PASSANGER and travels 186km distance

Train departs from station BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 07:10 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL Src 07:10 0 1
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL - MNHL 07:18 07:19 5 1
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH 07:30 07:31 12 1
PATTI RAJPURA HALT - PTRJ 07:37 07:38 16 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 07:48 07:50 22 1
SULAH HMCHL PDH - SLHP 08:14 08:15 30 1
PAROR - PRAR 08:22 08:23 34 1
CHAMUNDA MARG - CMMG 08:38 08:39 41 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 08:47 08:49 46 1
SAMLOTI - SMLT 09:03 09:04 54 1
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR 09:17 09:18 63 1
KANGRA - KGRA 09:26 09:28 68 1
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR 09:50 09:52 74 1
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 10:26 10:28 81 1
Advertisement
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL 10:37 10:38 86 1
LUNSU HALT - LNS 10:47 10:48 91 1
GULER - GULR 10:58 11:00 97 1
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT 11:23 11:24 104 1
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL 11:30 11:31 107 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 11:39 11:41 113 1
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP 11:51 11:52 118 1
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR 12:04 12:06 126 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 12:23 12:25 134 1
BHARMAR - BRMR 12:40 12:41 140 1
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL 12:54 12:55 149 1
TALARA - TLRA 13:04 13:06 155 1
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR 13:36 13:38 164 1
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL 13:53 13:54 171 1
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR 14:00 14:02 176 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 14:30 Dest 186 1

FAQS

BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52466 covers 186 kilometer to reach destination.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52466 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52466 arrives at destination at 14:30.
BJPL-PTK PASSANGER - 52466 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement