BJPL-PTK EXP - 52476 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 142 Km

Train number 52476 is named as BJPL-PTK EXP and travels 142km distance

Train departs from station BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 16:25 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL Src 16:25 0 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 16:53 16:55 15 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 17:30 17:32 33 1
Advertisement
KANGRA - KGRA 18:10 18:12 48 1
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 18:28 18:30 59 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 19:16 19:18 80 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 19:52 19:54 97 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 21:35 Dstn 142 1

FAQS

BJPL-PTK EXP - 52476 covers 142 kilometer to reach destination.
BJPL-PTK EXP - 52476 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJPL-PTK EXP - 52476 arrives at destination at 21:35.
BJPL-PTK EXP - 52476 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement