52470 - BJPL-PTK PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52470 known as BJPL-PTK PASSENGER runs from BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 212 km distance

BJPL-PTK PASSENGER [52470] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJPL-PTK PASSENGER
BJPLPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 Src 17:35 0
MNHL1 17:42 17:43 5
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 17:54 17:55 11
PTRJ1 18:01 18:02 15
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 18:11 18:13 21
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 18:27 18:28 30
PRAR1 18:34 18:35 33
CMMG1 18:49 18:50 44
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 19:03 19:05 49
SMLT1 19:32 19:33 57
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 19:45 19:46 65
KANGRA [KGRA]1 19:53 19:54 70
KPLR1 20:04 20:06 77
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 20:21 20:23 88
GULER [GULR]1 20:53 20:55 103
NDBT1 21:19 21:20 111
NGRS1 21:32 21:34 119
HRDR1 21:55 21:57 133
JWLS1 22:13 22:15 144
TLRA1 22:51 22:53 168
NUPR1 23:12 23:14 182
DLSR1 23:33 23:34 197
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 23:55 Dest 212