52470 - BJPL-PTK PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52470 known as BJPL-PTK PASSENGER runs from BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 213 km distance

BJPL-PTK PASSENGER [52470] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJPL-PTK PASSENGERBJPLPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 Src 17:35 0
MAJHAIRAN HMCHL [MNHL]1 17:42 17:43 5
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 17:54 17:55 12
PATTI RAJPURA HALT [PTRJ]1 18:01 18:02 16
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 18:11 18:13 22
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP]1 18:27 18:28 30
PAROR [PRAR]1 18:34 18:35 34
CHAMUNDA MARG [CMMG]1 18:49 18:50 44
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 19:03 19:05 49
SAMLOTI [SMLT]1 19:32 19:33 58
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 19:45 19:46 66
KANGRA [KGRA]1 19:53 19:54 71
KOPARLAHAR [KPLR]1 20:04 20:06 78
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 20:21 20:23 88
GULER [GULR]1 20:53 20:55 104
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT]1 21:19 21:20 111
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS]1 21:32 21:34 120
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR]1 21:55 21:57 133
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS]1 22:13 22:15 144
TALARA [TLRA]1 22:51 22:53 169
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR]1 23:12 23:14 183
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR]1 23:33 23:34 198
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 23:55 Dest 213