52464 - BJPL-PTK PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52464 known as BJPL-PTK PASSANGER runs from BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 213 km distance

BJPL-PTK PASSANGER [52464] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJPL-PTK PASSANGERBJPLPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 Src 04:00 0
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 04:17 04:19 12
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 04:36 04:38 22
PAROR [PRAR]1 04:56 04:57 34
CHAMUNDA MARG [CMMG]1 05:11 05:12 44
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 05:20 05:22 49
SAMLOTI [SMLT]1 05:36 05:37 58
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 05:49 05:50 66
KANGRA [KGRA]1 06:02 06:04 71
KOPARLAHAR [KPLR]1 06:16 06:18 78
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 06:33 06:35 88
TRIPAL HALT [TRPL]1 06:43 06:44 93
LUNSU HALT [LNS]1 06:53 06:54 98
GULER [GULR]1 07:17 07:19 104
NANDPR BHATAULI [NDBT]1 07:30 07:31 111
BARYAL HIMACHAL [BRHL]1 07:38 07:39 114
NAGROTA SURIYAM [NGRS]1 07:45 07:47 120
MEGH RAJ PURA [MGRP]1 07:56 07:57 125
HARSAR DEHRI [HRDR]1 08:08 08:10 133
JAWANWALA SHAHR [JWLS]1 08:26 08:28 144
BHARMAR [BRMR]1 08:58 08:59 154
BALLE DA PIR LARATH [BLDL]1 09:11 09:12 162
TALARA [TLRA]1 09:21 09:23 169
NURPUR ROAD [NUPR]1 09:42 09:44 183
KANDWAL HALT [KAWL]1 09:58 09:59 193
DALHOGI ROAD [DLSR]1 10:22 10:24 198
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 10:50 Dest 213