52464 - BJPL-PTK PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52464 known as BJPL-PTK PASSANGER runs from BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] to PATHANKOT [PTK] covering 212 km distance

BJPL-PTK PASSANGER [52464] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJPL-PTK PASSANGERBJPLPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL]1 Src 04:00 0
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH]1 04:17 04:19 11
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX]1 04:36 04:38 21
PRAR1 04:56 04:57 33
CMMG1 05:11 05:12 44
NAGROTA [NGRT]1 05:20 05:22 49
SMLT1 05:36 05:37 57
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR]1 05:49 05:50 65
KANGRA [KGRA]1 06:02 06:04 70
KPLR1 06:16 06:18 77
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR]1 06:33 06:35 88
TRPL1 06:43 06:44 92
LNS1 06:53 06:54 98
GULER [GULR]1 07:17 07:19 103
NDBT1 07:30 07:31 111
BRHL1 07:38 07:39 114
NGRS1 07:45 07:47 119
MGRP1 07:56 07:57 124
HRDR1 08:08 08:10 133
JWLS1 08:26 08:28 144
BRMR1 08:58 08:59 153
BLDL1 09:11 09:12 162
TLRA1 09:21 09:23 168
NUPR1 09:42 09:44 182
KAWL1 09:58 09:59 193
DLSR1 10:22 10:24 197
PATHANKOT [PTK]1 10:50 Dest 212