BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIJAPUR (BJP)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 249 Km

Train number 06920 is named as BJP-UBL SPL and travels 249km distance

Train departs from station BIJAPUR at 13:30 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIJAPUR - BJP Src 13:30 0 1
IBRAHIMPUR - IMR 13:37 13:38 4 1
JUMNAL - JML 13:51 13:52 14 1
HONAGANAHALLI - HOH 13:59 14:00 19 1
MULVAD - MVD 14:09 14:10 26 1
KALGURKI H - KGIH 14:15 14:16 33 1
KUDGI - KDGI 14:19 14:20 39 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 14:24 14:25 44 1
ANGADGERI HALT - ANGR 14:32 14:33 48 1
WANDAL - WDL 14:42 14:43 53 1
BENL - BENL 14:53 14:54 57 1
ALMATTI - LMT 15:01 15:02 62 1
KUDALA SANGAM - KSAR 15:10 15:11 66 1
SITIMANI - SII 15:17 15:18 71 1
JADRAMA KUNTI - JRKT 15:27 15:28 77 1
KADLIMATTI - KLM 15:37 15:38 82 1
MANGELA - MGL 15:48 15:49 89 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 16:05 16:06 97 1
Advertisement
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 16:24 16:25 110 1
BADAMI - BDM 16:45 16:46 123 1
YERRA GOPPA HALT - YGA 16:55 16:56 130 1
LAKHMAPUR - LKY 17:03 17:04 134 1
JAKANUR - JAK 17:13 17:14 140 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 17:18 17:19 142 1
SOMANKATTI - SMKT 17:29 17:30 149 1
MALLAPUR - MLP 17:43 17:44 159 1
BALGANUR - BLR 18:01 18:02 168 1
HOMBAL - HBL 18:16 18:17 177 1
GADAG JN - GDG 18:34 18:35 190 1
BINKADAKATTI - BKIT 18:46 18:47 195 1
HULKOTI - LKT 18:57 18:58 203 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 19:12 19:13 213 1
NAVALGUND RD - NVD 19:23 19:24 221 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 19:30 19:31 225 1
HEBSUR - HBS 19:38 19:39 229 1
KUSUGAL - KUG 19:47 19:48 238 1
HUBLI EAST CABIN - HBQ 19:56 19:57 247 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 20:20 Dest 249 1

FAQS

BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 covers 249 kilometer to reach destination.
BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 arrives at destination at 20:20.
BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement