BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BJP) (UBL)
Daily 249 Km

Train number 06920 is named as BJP-UBL SPL and travels 249km distance

Train departs from station BJP at 13:30 and reaches station at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BJP Src 13:30 0 1
- IMR 13:37 13:38 4 1
- JML 13:51 13:52 14 1
- HOH 13:59 14:00 19 1
- MVD 14:09 14:10 26 1
- KGIH 14:15 14:16 33 1
- KDGI 14:19 14:20 39 1
- BSRX 14:24 14:25 44 1
- ANGR 14:32 14:33 48 1
- WDL 14:42 14:43 53 1
- BENL 14:53 14:54 57 1
- LMT 15:01 15:02 62 1
- KSAR 15:10 15:11 66 1
- SII 15:17 15:18 71 1
- JRKT 15:27 15:28 77 1
- KLM 15:37 15:38 82 1
- MGL 15:48 15:49 89 1
- BGK 16:05 16:06 97 1
Advertisement
- GED 16:24 16:25 110 1
- BDM 16:45 16:46 123 1
- YGA 16:55 16:56 130 1
- LKY 17:03 17:04 134 1
- JAK 17:13 17:14 140 1
- HLAR 17:18 17:19 142 1
- SMKT 17:29 17:30 149 1
- MLP 17:43 17:44 159 1
- BLR 18:01 18:02 168 1
- HBL 18:16 18:17 177 1
- GDG 18:34 18:35 190 1
- BKIT 18:46 18:47 195 1
- LKT 18:57 18:58 203 1
- NGR 19:12 19:13 213 1
- NVD 19:23 19:24 221 1
- SVHE 19:30 19:31 225 1
- HBS 19:38 19:39 229 1
- KUG 19:47 19:48 238 1
- HBQ 19:56 19:57 247 1
- UBL 20:20 Dest 249 1

FAQS

BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 covers 249 kilometer to reach destination.
BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 arrives at destination at 20:20.
BJP-UBL SPL - 06920 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement