BJP-UBL PASSENGER - 56905 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN (SUR)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 357 Km

Train number 56905 is named as BJP-UBL PASSENGER and travels 357km distance

Train departs from station SOLAPUR JN at 04:45 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SOLAPUR JN - SUR Src 04:45 0 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 04:56 04:57 7 1
HOTGI - HG 05:05 05:07 15 1
TADWAL - TVL 05:27 05:28 35 1
LACHYAN - LHN 05:44 05:45 48 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 05:56 05:57 58 1
NIMBAL - NBL 06:08 06:09 72 1
MINCHNAL - MNL 06:29 06:30 91 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 06:55 07:00 109 1
IBRAHIMPUR - IMR 07:07 07:08 113 1
JUMNAL - JML 07:14 07:15 123 1
HONAGANAHALLI - HOH 07:24 07:25 128 1
MULVAD - MVD 07:37 07:38 135 1
KALGURKI H - KGIH 07:46 07:47 142 1
KUDGI - KDGI 08:06 08:07 148 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 08:12 08:13 153 1
ANGADGERI HALT - ANGR 08:24 08:25 157 1
WANDAL - WDL 08:34 08:35 162 1
BENL - BENL 08:43 08:44 166 1
ALMATTI - LMT 08:59 09:00 171 1
Advertisement
KUDALA SANGAM - KSAR 09:09 09:10 175 1
SITIMANI - SII 09:19 09:20 180 1
JADRAMA KUNTI - JRKT 09:29 09:30 186 1
KADLIMATTI - KLM 09:39 09:40 191 1
MANGELA - MGL 09:54 09:55 198 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 10:11 10:12 206 1
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 10:29 10:30 219 1
BADAMI - BDM 10:44 10:45 232 1
YERRA GOPPA HALT - YGA 10:54 10:55 239 1
LAKHMAPUR - LKY 11:04 11:05 243 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 11:22 11:23 251 1
SOMANKATTI - SMKT 11:34 11:35 258 1
MALLAPUR - MLP 11:45 11:46 268 1
BALGANUR - BLR 11:57 11:58 277 1
HOMBAL - HBL 12:14 12:15 286 1
GADAG JN - GDG 12:55 13:00 299 1
HULKOTI - LKT 13:21 13:22 311 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 13:34 13:35 321 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 13:54 13:55 334 1
HEBSUR - HBS 14:04 14:05 338 1
KUSUGAL - KUG 14:15 14:16 347 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 15:15 Dest 357 1

FAQS

BJP-UBL PASSENGER - 56905 covers 357 kilometer to reach destination.
BJP-UBL PASSENGER - 56905 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJP-UBL PASSENGER - 56905 arrives at destination at 15:15.
BJP-UBL PASSENGER - 56905 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement