BJP-SUR PASSENGER - 57686 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIJAPUR (BJP)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 57686 is named as BJP-SUR PASSENGER and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station BIJAPUR at 00:05 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 02:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIJAPUR - BJP Src 00:05 0 1
MINCHNAL - MNL 00:19 00:20 18 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 00:47 00:48 50 1
Advertisement
LACHYAN - LHN 01:04 01:05 61 1
TADWAL - TVL 01:09 01:10 74 1
HOTGI - HG 02:00 02:02 94 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 02:13 02:14 102 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 02:40 Dest 109 1

FAQS

BJP-SUR PASSENGER - 57686 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
BJP-SUR PASSENGER - 57686 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJP-SUR PASSENGER - 57686 arrives at destination at 02:40.
BJP-SUR PASSENGER - 57686 departs from source at 00:05.
Advertisement