57686 - BJP-SUR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57686 known as BJP-SUR PASSENGER runs from BIJAPUR [BJP] to SOLAPUR JN [SUR] covering 109 km distance

BJP-SUR PASSENGER [57686] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJP-SUR PASSENGER
BJPSURPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIJAPUR [BJP]1 Src 00:05 0
MINCHNAL [MNL]1 00:19 00:20 18
INDI ROAD [IDR]1 00:47 00:48 50
LACHYAN [LHN]1 01:04 01:05 61
TADWAL [TVL]1 01:09 01:10 74
HOTGI [HG]1 02:00 02:02 94
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD]1 02:13 02:14 102
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]1 02:40 Dest 109