BJP-RC PASS - 57133 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIJAPUR (BJP)RAICHUR (RC)
Daily 366 Km

Train number 57133 is named as BJP-RC PASS and travels 366km distance

Train departs from station BIJAPUR at 12:10 and reaches station RAICHUR at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIJAPUR - BJP Src 12:10 0 1
MINCHNAL - MNL 12:29 12:30 18 1
KYATANEAKERI RD - KTK 12:38 12:39 28 1
NIMBAL - NBL 12:44 12:45 37 1
CHORGI - CHRG 12:52 12:53 43 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 13:04 13:05 50 1
LACHYAN - LHN 13:17 13:18 61 1
PADNUR - PDNR 13:25 13:26 66 1
TADWAL - TVL 13:39 13:40 74 1
SULERJAVALGE - SLGE 13:50 13:51 81 1
AHERWADI - AHD 14:09 14:10 87 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 14:55 15:20 109 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 15:35 15:36 116 1
HOTGI - HG 15:45 15:47 124 1
TILATI - TLT 15:56 15:57 133 1
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 16:05 16:07 144 1
NAGANSUR - NGS 16:15 16:16 149 1
BOROTI - BOT 16:27 16:28 158 1
DUDHANI - DUD 16:45 16:47 172 1
KULALI - KUI 16:58 17:00 182 1
Advertisement
GAUDGAON - GDGN 17:09 17:10 189 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 17:18 17:20 195 1
HUNSIHADGIL - HHD 17:29 17:30 202 1
SAWALGI - SVG 17:39 17:40 209 1
BABLAD - BBD 17:49 17:50 216 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 18:00 18:05 222 1
HIRENANDURU - HQR 18:16 18:17 232 1
MARTUR - MR 18:25 18:26 238 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 18:38 18:40 248 1
WADI - WADI 19:05 19:10 258 1
NALWAR - NW 19:24 19:25 272 1
SHAMPURHALLI - SPHL 19:32 19:33 279 1
THANGUNDI - TGDE 19:40 19:41 288 1
YADGIR - YG 19:50 19:51 297 1
LINGIRI - LGRE 20:02 20:03 308 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 20:12 20:13 321 1
CHEGUNTA - CGTA 20:22 20:23 331 1
KRISHNA - KSN 20:49 20:50 341 1
YADALAPUR - YDLP 20:57 20:58 344 1
CHIKSUGAR - CK 21:09 21:10 350 1
YERMARAS - YS 21:19 21:20 357 1
RAICHUR - RC 22:10 Dest 366 1

FAQS

BJP-RC PASS - 57133 covers 366 kilometer to reach destination.
BJP-RC PASS - 57133 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJP-RC PASS - 57133 arrives at destination at 22:10.
BJP-RC PASS - 57133 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement