BJP PASS - 57134 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAICHUR (RC)BIJAPUR (BJP)
Daily 366 Km

Train number 57134 is named as BJP PASS and travels 366km distance

Train departs from station RAICHUR at 07:00 and reaches station BIJAPUR at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAICHUR - RC Src 07:00 0 1
YERMARAS - YS 07:08 07:09 9 1
CHIKSUGAR - CK 07:15 07:16 16 1
YADALAPUR - YDLP 07:21 07:22 22 1
KRISHNA - KSN 07:25 07:26 25 1
CHEGUNTA - CGTA 07:34 07:35 35 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 07:41 07:42 45 1
LINGIRI - LGRE 07:59 08:00 58 1
YADGIR - YG 08:14 08:15 69 1
THANGUNDI - TGDE 08:29 08:30 78 1
SHAMPURHALLI - SPHL 08:39 08:40 87 1
NALWAR - NW 09:04 09:05 94 1
WADI - WADI 09:40 09:45 108 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 09:58 09:59 118 1
MARTUR - MR 10:09 10:10 128 1
HIRENANDURU - HQR 10:17 10:18 134 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 10:35 10:40 144 1
BABLAD - BBD 10:47 10:48 150 1
SAWALGI - SVG 10:55 10:56 157 1
HUNSIHADGIL - HHD 11:03 11:04 164 1
Advertisement
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 11:10 11:12 171 1
GAUDGAON - GDGN 11:20 11:21 177 1
KULALI - KUI 11:29 11:30 184 1
DUDHANI - DUD 11:44 11:45 194 1
BOROTI - BOT 11:59 12:00 208 1
NAGANSUR - NGS 12:09 12:10 217 1
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 12:19 12:20 222 1
TILATI - TLT 12:32 12:33 233 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 12:59 13:00 250 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 14:00 14:25 257 1
HOTGI - HG 14:55 14:57 272 1
AHERWADI - AHD 15:09 15:10 279 1
SULERJAVALGE - SLGE 15:14 15:15 285 1
TADWAL - TVL 15:24 15:25 292 1
PADNUR - PDNR 15:29 15:30 300 1
LACHYAN - LHN 15:49 15:50 305 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 15:59 16:00 316 1
CHORGI - CHRG 16:09 16:10 323 1
NIMBAL - NBL 16:19 16:20 329 1
KYATANEAKERI RD - KTK 16:39 16:40 338 1
MINCHNAL - MNL 16:59 17:00 348 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 17:30 Dest 366 1

FAQS

BJP PASS - 57134 covers 366 kilometer to reach destination.
BJP PASS - 57134 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJP PASS - 57134 arrives at destination at 17:30.
BJP PASS - 57134 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement