BJP-BMO PASS [57129] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJP-BMO PASS [57129] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJP-BMO PASS57129BJPBMOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 Src 18:30 0
MINCHNAL [MNL] 1 18:47 18:48 18
KYATANEAKERI RD [KTK] 1 18:54 18:55 27
NIMBAL [NBL] 1 19:04 19:05 36
CHORGI [CHRG] 1 19:14 19:15 43
INDI ROAD [IDR] 1 19:24 19:25 50
LACHYAN [LHN] 1 19:34 19:35 60
PADNUR [PDNR] 1 19:44 19:45 66
TADWAL [TVL] 1 19:54 19:55 74
SULERJAVALGE [SLGE] 1 19:59 20:00 81
AHERWADI [AHD] 1 20:12 20:13 87
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 21:00 21:15 108
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 1 21:25 21:26 115
HOTGI [HG] 1 21:35 21:37 124
TILATI [TLT] 1 21:47 21:48 133
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 1 22:04 22:05 144
NAGANSUR [NGS] 1 22:14 22:15 149
BOROTI [BOT] 1 22:25 22:26 158
DUDHANI [DUD] 1 22:39 22:40 172
KULALI [KUI] 1 22:54 22:55 181
GDGN 1 23:03 23:05 189
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 1 23:14 23:15 195
HUNSIHADGIL [HHD] 1 23:24 23:25 201
SAWALGI [SVG] 1 23:32 23:33 208
BBD 1 23:39 23:40 216
GULBARGA [GR] 1 23:50 23:55 221
HIRENANDURU [HQR] 2 00:09 00:10 231
MARTUR [MR] 2 00:16 00:17 238
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 00:29 00:30 248
WADI [WADI] 2 02:10 02:20 258
SULEHALLI [SUH] 2 02:40 02:41 267
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 02:48 02:49 273
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 2 02:59 03:00 283
SERAM [SEM] 2 03:10 03:11 295
KURGUNTA [KQT] 2 03:20 03:21 304
NAWANDGI [NAW] 2 03:30 03:31 311
MANTATTI [MVH] 2 03:39 03:40 320
TANDUR [TDU] 2 03:50 03:52 329
RUKMAPUR [RMY] 2 04:11 04:12 340
DHARUR [DRR] 2 04:23 04:24 349
MAILARAM [MWY] 2 04:31 04:32 355
GODAMGURA [GDQ] 2 04:40 04:41 362
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 05:05 05:10 370
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 2 05:19 05:20 380
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 2 05:49 05:50 387
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 2 05:59 06:00 393
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 2 06:09 06:10 398
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 2 06:19 06:20 409
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 06:39 06:40 419
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 2 06:49 06:50 424
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 2 06:59 07:00 433
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 07:13 07:15 437
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 08:00 08:05 444
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 2 08:10 08:11 449
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 08:13 08:14 450
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 2 08:16 08:17 450
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 2 08:18 08:19 451
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 2 08:22 08:23 453
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 2 08:25 08:26 454
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 2 08:27 08:28 455
ALWAL [ALW] 2 08:31 08:32 457
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 2 08:33 08:34 458
BOLARUM [BMO] 2 08:45 Dest 460
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.