BJP-BMO PASS - 57129 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIJAPUR (BJP)BOLARUM (BMO)
Daily 456 Km

Train number 57129 is named as BJP-BMO PASS and travels 456km distance

Train departs from station BIJAPUR at 18:30 and reaches station BOLARUM at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIJAPUR - BJP Src 18:30 0 1
MINCHNAL - MNL 18:47 18:48 19 1
KYATANEAKERI RD - KTK 18:54 18:55 28 1
NIMBAL - NBL 19:04 19:05 37 1
CHORGI - CHRG 19:14 19:15 44 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 19:24 19:25 51 1
LACHYAN - LHN 19:34 19:35 61 1
PADNUR - PDNR 19:44 19:45 67 1
TADWAL - TVL 19:54 19:55 75 1
SULERJAVALGE - SLGE 19:59 20:00 82 1
AHERWADI - AHD 20:12 20:13 88 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 21:00 21:15 109 1
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD 21:25 21:26 116 1
HOTGI - HG 21:35 21:37 125 1
TILATI - TLT 21:47 21:48 134 1
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 22:04 22:05 145 1
NAGANSUR - NGS 22:14 22:15 150 1
BOROTI - BOT 22:25 22:26 159 1
DUDHANI - DUD 22:39 22:40 173 1
KULALI - KUI 22:54 22:55 182 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 23:14 23:15 196 1
HUNSIHADGIL - HHD 23:24 23:25 202 1
SAWALGI - SVG 23:32 23:33 209 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 23:50 23:55 222 1
HIRENANDURU - HQR 00:09 00:10 232 2
MARTUR - MR 00:16 00:17 239 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 00:29 00:30 249 2
WADI - WADI 02:15 02:20 259 2
SULEHALLI - SUH 02:40 02:41 268 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 02:48 02:49 274 2
Advertisement
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 02:59 03:00 284 2
SERAM - SEM 03:10 03:11 296 2
KURGUNTA - KQT 03:20 03:21 305 2
NAWANDGI - NAW 03:30 03:31 312 2
MANTATTI - MVH 03:39 03:40 321 2
TANDUR - TDU 03:53 03:55 330 2
RUKMAPUR - RMY 04:11 04:12 341 2
DHARUR - DRR 04:23 04:24 350 2
MAILARAM - MWY 04:31 04:32 356 2
GODAMGURA - GDQ 04:40 04:41 363 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 05:15 05:20 371 2
CHITGIDDA - CTF 05:34 05:35 381 2
GULLAGUDA - GGD 05:59 06:00 388 2
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 06:09 06:10 394 2
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 06:29 06:30 399 2
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 06:39 06:40 410 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 06:49 06:50 420 2
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 06:57 06:58 425 2
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 07:07 07:08 434 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:14 07:15 438 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:00 08:05 443 2
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 08:10 08:11 445 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 08:13 08:14 446 2
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 08:16 08:17 447 2
SAFILGUDA - SFX 08:18 08:19 448 2
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 08:22 08:23 450 2
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 08:25 08:26 451 2
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 08:27 08:28 452 2
ALWAL HALT - ALW 08:31 08:32 453 2
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 08:33 08:34 455 2
BOLARUM - BMO 08:45 Dstn 456 2

FAQS

BJP-BMO PASS - 57129 covers 456 kilometer to reach destination.
BJP-BMO PASS - 57129 passes through 61 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJP-BMO PASS - 57129 arrives at destination at 08:45.
BJP-BMO PASS - 57129 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement