BIX RTM EXP - 21126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIND (BIX)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Sun, Wed, Sat 763 Km

Train number 21126 is named as BIX RTM EXP and travels 763km distance

Train departs from station BHIND at 17:00 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIND - BIX Src 17:00 0 1
SONI - SONI 17:24 17:26 24 1
GOHAD ROAD - GOA 17:41 17:43 40 1
MALANPUR - MLAR 17:59 18:01 57 1
SANICHARA - SAC 18:12 18:14 64 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 19:00 19:30 82 1
MOHANA - MOJ 20:56 20:58 146 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 21:36 21:38 208 1
KOLARAS - KLRS 22:10 22:12 233 1
BADARWAS - BDWS 22:53 22:55 260 1
GUNA - GUNA 00:45 00:55 310 2
Advertisement
RUTHIYAI - RTA 01:25 01:30 330 2
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 02:12 02:14 377 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 02:43 02:45 407 2
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 03:11 03:13 437 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 03:58 04:00 496 2
MAKSI - MKC 05:00 05:02 524 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:40 06:05 565 2
DEWAS - DWX 06:39 06:41 605 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 07:55 08:20 644 2
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 09:07 09:09 683 2
BARNAGAR - BNG 09:42 09:44 715 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:45 Dstn 763 2

FAQS

BIX RTM EXP - 21126 covers 763 kilometer to reach destination.
BIX RTM EXP - 21126 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIX RTM EXP - 21126 arrives at destination at 10:45.
BIX RTM EXP - 21126 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement