BIX RTM EXP - 21126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIND (BIX)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Sun, Wed, Sat 763 Km

Train number 21126 is named as BIX RTM EXP and travels 763km distance

Train departs from station BHIND at 17:20 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIND - BIX Src 17:20 0 1
SONI - SONI 17:43 17:45 24 1
GOHAD ROAD - GOA 18:00 18:02 40 1
MALANPUR - MLAR 18:19 18:21 57 1
SANICHARA - SAC 18:31 18:33 64 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 19:40 19:50 82 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 21:35 21:37 208 1
MYANA - MINA 22:43 22:45 278 1
Advertisement
GUNA - GUNA 23:45 23:55 310 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 00:18 00:20 330 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 01:48 01:50 407 2
MAKSI - MKC 04:15 04:17 524 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:02 05:17 565 2
DEWAS - DWX 05:53 05:55 605 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 07:00 07:25 644 2
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 08:06 08:08 683 2
BARNAGAR - BNG 08:48 08:50 715 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:00 Dstn 763 2

FAQS

BIX RTM EXP - 21126 covers 763 kilometer to reach destination.
BIX RTM EXP - 21126 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIX RTM EXP - 21126 arrives at destination at 10:00.
BIX RTM EXP - 21126 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement