BIX - INDB EXPRESS [21126] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BIX - INDB EXPRESS [21126] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIX - INDB EXPRESS21126BIXINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHIND [BIX] 1 Src 17:10 0
SONI [SONI] 1 17:32 17:34 23
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 1 17:50 17:52 39
MALANPUR [MLAR] 1 18:09 18:11 56
SANICHARA [SAC] 1 18:23 18:25 63
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 19:00 19:30 87
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 1 21:36 21:38 213
BADARWAS [BDWS] 1 22:53 22:55 265
GUNA [GUNA] 2 00:45 00:55 315
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 01:25 01:30 335
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 2 02:12 02:14 382
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 02:43 02:45 412
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 2 03:58 04:00 501
MAKSI [MKC] 2 05:00 05:02 529
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 05:45 06:05 570
DEWAS [DWX] 2 06:39 06:41 609
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 07:55 Dest 648
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.