BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS - 54424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIWANI (BNW)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 54424 is named as BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station BHIWANI at 05:00 and reaches station DELHI at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIWANI - BNW Src 05:00 0 1
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC 05:04 05:05 5 1
BAMLA - BMLL 05:15 05:16 14 1
KHARAK - KHRK 05:25 05:26 21 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 05:35 05:37 29 1
LAHLI - LHLL 05:45 05:46 35 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 06:10 06:40 49 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 06:46 06:47 55 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 06:54 06:55 61 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 07:03 07:04 68 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 07:09 07:10 72 1
Advertisement
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 07:16 07:17 76 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 07:23 07:24 81 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 07:33 07:34 89 1
GHEVRA - GHE 07:42 07:43 96 1
MUNDKA - MQC 07:48 07:49 99 1
NANGLOI - NNO 07:53 07:54 102 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 08:00 08:01 105 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 08:08 08:10 109 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 08:19 08:20 113 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 08:24 08:25 115 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 08:29 08:30 116 1
DELHI - DLI 08:50 Dest 119 1

FAQS

BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS - 54424 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS - 54424 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS - 54424 arrives at destination at 08:50.
BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS - 54424 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement