BIRL - DBG DEMU - 75280 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAR NAGAR (HRGR)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 75280 is named as BIRL - DBG DEMU and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station HAR NAGAR at 04:45 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAR NAGAR - HRGR Src 04:45 0 1
BIRAUL - BIRL 04:57 04:58 9 1
NEURI HALT - NUIH 05:16 05:17 17 1
BENIPUR A HALT - BPAH 05:31 05:32 24 1
JAGDISHPUR A HALT - JPAH 05:56 05:57 35 1
Advertisement
SAKRI JN - SKI 06:17 06:22 43 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 06:25 06:26 46 1
TARSARAI - TRS 06:40 06:42 49 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 06:47 06:48 52 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 06:53 06:55 56 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 07:50 Dest 62 1

FAQS

BIRL - DBG DEMU - 75280 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
BIRL - DBG DEMU - 75280 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIRL - DBG DEMU - 75280 arrives at destination at 07:50.
BIRL - DBG DEMU - 75280 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement