BINA NAD PASS - 59342 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BINA JN (BINA)NAGDA JN (NAD)
Daily 428 Km

Train number 59342 is named as BINA NAD PASS and travels 428km distance

Train departs from station BINA JN at 04:00 and reaches station NAGDA JN at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BINA JN - BINA Src 04:00 0 1
MAHADEOKHEDI - MDVK 04:11 04:13 8 1
SEMARKHERI - SRKI 04:20 04:22 13 1
KANJAI - KXB 04:30 04:32 20 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 04:41 04:43 28 1
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 04:52 04:54 37 1
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 05:05 05:07 48 1
RAHATWAS - RTWS 05:16 05:18 57 1
ORR - ORR 05:24 05:26 62 1
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA - HPKA 05:32 05:34 66 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 05:41 05:43 74 1
RATIKHEDA - RIKA 05:51 05:53 82 1
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 06:01 06:03 90 1
PILIGHAT - PIGT 06:11 06:13 99 1
PAGARA - PGA 06:19 06:21 105 1
MABAN - MABN 06:29 06:31 113 1
GUNA - GUNA 07:05 07:15 118 1
MAHUGARA - MUGA 07:24 07:26 126 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 07:45 07:50 139 1
VIJAYPUR - VJP 07:57 07:59 145 1
RADOGARH - RGG 08:06 08:07 151 1
Advertisement
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 08:23 08:25 163 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 08:45 08:47 185 1
SNDRYA KACHARI - SFZ 09:03 09:05 206 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 09:16 09:18 216 1
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 09:43 09:45 246 1
UDYAN KHERI - UDK 09:56 09:58 259 1
PARHANA MAU - PQU 10:13 10:15 267 1
SARANGPUR - SFW 10:25 10:27 277 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 10:55 10:57 304 1
CHAUHANI - CAZ 11:09 11:11 317 1
MAKSI - MKC 12:20 12:22 332 1
TARANA ROAD - TAN 12:30 12:31 342 1
SHIVPURA - SVT 12:38 12:39 348 1
TAJPUR - TJP 12:47 12:48 358 1
PINGLESHWAR - PLW 12:55 12:56 364 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 13:15 13:35 373 1
NAIKHERI - NKI 13:48 13:49 385 1
ASLAODA - ASL 14:00 14:01 393 1
PALSORA MAKRAWA - PSO 14:10 14:11 402 1
UNHEL - UNL 14:19 14:20 410 1
PIPLODA BAGLA - PPG 14:26 14:27 417 1
BHATISUDA - BTSD 14:35 14:36 422 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 15:00 Dest 428 1

FAQS

BINA NAD PASS - 59342 covers 428 kilometer to reach destination.
BINA NAD PASS - 59342 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BINA NAD PASS - 59342 arrives at destination at 15:00.
BINA NAD PASS - 59342 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement