BINA-KTE PASSANGER - 51603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BINA JN (BINA)KATNI (KTE)
Daily 263 Km

Train number 51603 is named as BINA-KTE PASSANGER and travels 263km distance

Train departs from station BINA JN at 13:30 and reaches station KATNI at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BINA JN - BINA Src 13:30 0 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 13:38 13:40 4 1
BAGHORA - BJQ 13:48 13:50 10 1
KHURAI - KYE 14:02 14:04 22 1
SUMRERI - SMRR 14:13 14:15 31 1
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 14:26 14:28 40 1
ISARWARA - ISH 14:38 14:40 49 1
NARIAOLI - NOI 14:50 14:52 56 1
RATONA - RTZ 15:03 15:04 68 1
SAUGOR - SGO 15:15 15:20 75 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 15:30 15:32 82 1
LIDHORA KHURD - LDA 15:40 15:42 89 1
GIRWAR - GW 15:52 15:54 99 1
DANGIDHAR - DGD 16:03 16:04 105 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 16:12 16:14 113 1
Advertisement
PATHARIA - PHA 16:24 16:26 126 1
ASLANA - ANA 16:41 16:42 139 1
DAMOH - DMO 17:00 17:05 152 1
KARHIYA BHADELI - KYX 17:18 17:20 160 1
BANDAKPUR - BNU 17:30 17:32 168 1
GHATERA - GEA 17:42 17:44 178 1
GOLA PATI - GTY 17:52 17:54 186 1
SAGONI - SAO 18:02 18:04 194 1
RATANGAON - RTGN 18:17 18:18 205 1
SALAIA - SYA 18:26 18:28 213 1
BAKHLETA - BQQ 18:38 18:40 224 1
RITHI - REI 18:50 18:52 231 1
PATOHAN - PTHD 18:59 19:00 237 1
HARDUA - HDU 19:10 19:12 246 1
MAJHGAWAN PHATAK - MJGP 19:21 19:22 254 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 19:40 19:42 261 1
KATNI - KTE 20:00 Dest 263 1

FAQS

BINA-KTE PASSANGER - 51603 covers 263 kilometer to reach destination.
BINA-KTE PASSANGER - 51603 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BINA-KTE PASSANGER - 51603 arrives at destination at 20:00.
BINA-KTE PASSANGER - 51603 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement