BINA-KOTA PASSENGER - 51612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BINA JN (BINA)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 303 Km

Train number 51612 is named as BINA-KOTA PASSENGER and travels 303km distance

Train departs from station BINA JN at 10:00 and reaches station KOTA JN at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BINA JN - BINA Src 10:00 0 1
MAHADEOKHEDI - MDVK 10:12 10:14 8 1
SEMARKHERI - SRKI 10:19 10:21 13 1
KANJAI - KXB 10:31 10:33 20 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 10:38 10:40 28 1
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 10:48 10:50 37 1
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 11:00 11:02 48 1
RAHATWAS - RTWS 11:08 11:10 57 1
ORR - ORR 11:15 11:17 62 1
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA - HPKA 11:25 11:27 66 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 11:38 11:40 74 1
RATIKHEDA - RIKA 11:47 11:49 82 1
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 11:54 11:56 90 1
PILIGHAT - PIGT 12:05 12:07 99 1
PAGARA - PGA 12:15 12:17 105 1
MABAN - MABN 12:23 12:25 113 1
GUNA - GUNA 13:10 13:20 118 1
MAHUGARA - MUGA 13:33 13:35 126 1
Advertisement
RUTHIYAI - RTA 14:15 14:20 139 1
CHAURAKHERI - CRKR 14:29 14:30 145 1
DHARNAODA - DHR 14:38 14:39 151 1
MOTIPURA CHAUKI - MTPC 14:49 14:50 156 1
BHULON - BLO 14:59 15:00 167 1
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 15:15 15:20 178 1
KESHOLI - KOLI 15:29 15:30 186 1
SALPURA - SYL 15:42 15:45 194 1
ATRU - ATRU 15:59 16:00 208 1
PIPALDA ROAD - POR 16:08 16:09 214 1
CHAJAWA - CJW 16:18 16:19 224 1
BARAN - BAZ 17:00 17:10 237 1
SUNDLAK - SDLK 17:17 17:18 243 1
BIJORA - BJK 17:25 17:26 249 1
ANTAH - ATH 17:35 17:37 258 1
BHOnra - BON 17:49 17:50 273 1
SRI KALYANPURA - SKPA 17:56 17:57 281 1
DIGOD - DXD 18:05 18:07 287 1
CHANDRESAL - CDSL 18:14 18:15 295 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 18:50 Dest 303 1

FAQS

BINA-KOTA PASSENGER - 51612 covers 303 kilometer to reach destination.
BINA-KOTA PASSENGER - 51612 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BINA-KOTA PASSENGER - 51612 arrives at destination at 18:50.
BINA-KOTA PASSENGER - 51612 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement