BINA-KMZ PASS - 51601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BINA JN (BINA)KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)
Daily 261 Km

Train number 51601 is named as BINA-KMZ PASS and travels 261km distance

Train departs from station BINA JN at 08:00 and reaches station KATNI MURWARA at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BINA JN - BINA Src 08:00 0 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 08:08 08:10 4 1
BAGHORA - BJQ 08:19 08:20 10 1
KHURAI - KYE 08:32 08:34 22 1
SUMRERI - SMRR 08:42 08:44 31 1
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 08:56 08:58 40 1
ISARWARA - ISH 09:08 09:10 49 1
NARIAOLI - NOI 09:20 09:22 56 1
RATONA - RTZ 09:33 09:35 68 1
SAUGOR - SGO 09:50 09:55 75 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 10:06 10:08 82 1
LIDHORA KHURD - LDA 10:16 10:18 89 1
GIRWAR - GW 10:28 10:30 99 1
DANGIDHAR - DGD 10:38 10:40 105 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 10:50 10:52 113 1
Advertisement
PATHARIA - PHA 11:03 11:05 126 1
ASLANA - ANA 11:18 11:20 139 1
DAMOH - DMO 11:55 12:00 152 1
KARHIYA BHADELI - KYX 12:14 12:16 160 1
BANDAKPUR - BNU 12:26 12:28 168 1
GHATERA - GEA 12:38 12:40 178 1
GOLA PATI - GTY 12:48 12:50 186 1
SAGONI - SAO 13:00 13:02 194 1
RATANGAON - RTGN 13:13 13:15 205 1
SALAIA - SYA 13:23 13:25 213 1
BAKHLETA - BQQ 13:35 13:37 224 1
RITHI - REI 13:48 13:50 231 1
PATOHAN - PTHD 13:58 14:00 237 1
HARDUA - HDU 14:18 14:20 246 1
MAJHGAWAN PHATAK - MJGP 14:28 14:30 254 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:15 Dest 261 1

FAQS

BINA-KMZ PASS - 51601 covers 261 kilometer to reach destination.
BINA-KMZ PASS - 51601 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BINA-KMZ PASS - 51601 arrives at destination at 15:15.
BINA-KMZ PASS - 51601 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement