BINA-GUNA PASSENGER - 51609 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BINA JN (BINA)GUNA (GUNA)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 51609 is named as BINA-GUNA PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station BINA JN at 15:00 and reaches station GUNA at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BINA JN - BINA Src 15:00 0 1
MAHADEOKHEDI - MDVK 15:21 15:23 8 1
SEMARKHERI - SRKI 15:31 15:32 13 1
KANJAI - KXB 15:39 15:41 20 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 15:50 15:52 28 1
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 16:02 16:03 37 1
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 16:13 16:15 48 1
RAHATWAS - RTWS 16:25 16:26 57 1
Advertisement
ORR - ORR 16:32 16:33 62 1
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA - HPKA 16:39 16:40 66 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 16:47 16:49 74 1
RATIKHEDA - RIKA 16:58 16:59 82 1
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 17:06 17:08 90 1
PILIGHAT - PIGT 17:18 17:19 99 1
PAGARA - PGA 17:25 17:27 105 1
MABAN - MABN 17:36 17:37 113 1
GUNA - GUNA 18:05 Dest 118 1

FAQS

BINA-GUNA PASSENGER - 51609 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
BINA-GUNA PASSENGER - 51609 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BINA-GUNA PASSENGER - 51609 arrives at destination at 18:05.
BINA-GUNA PASSENGER - 51609 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement