BINA-DMO PASS - 51885 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BINA JN (BINA)DAMOH (DMO)
Daily 152 Km

Train number 51885 is named as BINA-DMO PASS and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station BINA JN at 18:00 and reaches station DAMOH at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BINA JN - BINA Src 18:00 0 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 18:08 18:10 4 1
BAGHORA - BJQ 18:18 18:20 10 1
KHURAI - KYE 18:32 18:34 22 1
SUMRERI - SMRR 18:42 18:44 31 1
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 18:54 18:56 40 1
ISARWARA - ISH 19:04 19:06 49 1
NARIAOLI - NOI 19:16 19:18 56 1
Advertisement
RATONA - RTZ 19:28 19:30 68 1
SAUGOR - SGO 19:40 19:45 75 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 19:58 20:00 82 1
LIDHORA KHURD - LDA 20:08 20:10 89 1
GIRWAR - GW 20:20 20:22 99 1
DANGIDHAR - DGD 20:30 20:32 105 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 20:42 20:44 113 1
PATHARIA - PHA 20:58 21:00 126 1
ASLANA - ANA 21:13 21:15 139 1
DAMOH - DMO 21:50 Dest 152 1

FAQS

BINA-DMO PASS - 51885 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
BINA-DMO PASS - 51885 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BINA-DMO PASS - 51885 arrives at destination at 21:50.
BINA-DMO PASS - 51885 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement