BINA- BPL MEMU PASS - 61632 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BINA JN (BINA)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 61632 is named as BINA- BPL MEMU PASS and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station BINA JN at 17:45 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BINA JN - BINA Src 17:45 0 1
KURWAI KETHORA - KIKA 17:56 17:57 9 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 18:04 18:06 17 1
KALHAR - KAH 18:15 18:16 26 1
CHULHETA - CLHT 18:21 18:22 31 1
BARETH - BET 18:29 18:30 36 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 18:38 18:40 46 1
PABAI - PAI 18:50 18:51 54 1
GULABHGANJ - GLG 19:00 19:01 64 1
Advertisement
SUMER - SUMR 19:08 19:09 71 1
SORAI - SORI 19:17 19:18 80 1
VIDISHA - BHS 19:23 19:25 85 1
SANCHI - SCI 19:36 19:38 94 1
SALAMATPUR - SMT 19:46 19:47 101 1
DEWANGANJ - DWG 20:01 20:02 111 1
BHADBHADAGHAT - BVB 20:12 20:13 120 1
SUKHISEWANIYAN - SUW 20:19 20:20 127 1
NISHATPURA - NSZ 20:29 20:30 137 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:05 Dest 138 1

FAQS

BINA- BPL MEMU PASS - 61632 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
BINA- BPL MEMU PASS - 61632 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BINA- BPL MEMU PASS - 61632 arrives at destination at 21:05.
BINA- BPL MEMU PASS - 61632 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement