BINA-BPL EXP MEMU - 61634 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BINA JN (BINA)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 61634 is named as BINA-BPL EXP MEMU and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station BINA JN at 12:35 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BINA JN - BINA Src 12:35 0 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 12:50 12:51 17 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 13:10 13:12 46 1
Advertisement
GULABHGANJ - GLG 13:25 13:26 64 1
VIDISHA - BHS 13:44 13:46 85 1
SANCHI - SCI 13:54 13:55 94 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:50 Dest 138 1

FAQS

BINA-BPL EXP MEMU - 61634 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
BINA-BPL EXP MEMU - 61634 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BINA-BPL EXP MEMU - 61634 arrives at destination at 14:50.
BINA-BPL EXP MEMU - 61634 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement