BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BINA JN (BINA)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 51811 is named as BIN-JHS PASS and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station BINA JN at 15:00 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BINA JN - BINA Src 15:00 0 1
AGASOD - AGD 15:12 15:13 8 1
KARONDA - KOA 15:23 15:24 20 1
MOHASA - MXS 15:31 15:32 26 1
DHAURA - DUA 15:40 15:41 35 1
JAKHALAUN - JLN 15:51 15:52 46 1
JIRON - JRO 16:00 16:01 53 1
LALITPUR - LAR 16:09 16:12 63 1
DAILWARA - DWA 16:21 16:22 73 1
Advertisement
JAKHAURA - JHA 16:31 16:32 83 1
BIJROTHA - BJA 16:41 16:42 92 1
DOULTA - DLA 16:49 16:50 97 1
TALBAHAT - TBT 16:56 16:58 102 1
MATATILA - MZX 17:05 17:06 107 1
BASAI - BZY 17:14 17:15 115 1
BURHPURA - BPW 17:22 17:23 123 1
BABINA - BAB 17:29 17:31 127 1
KHAJRAHA - KHJ 17:40 17:41 135 1
BIJAULI - BJI 17:50 17:51 144 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 18:25 Dest 153 1

FAQS

BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 arrives at destination at 18:25.
BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement