BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BINA) (JHS)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 51811 is named as BIN-JHS PASS and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station BINA at 15:00 and reaches station at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BINA Src 15:00 0 1
- AGD 15:12 15:13 8 1
- KOA 15:23 15:24 20 1
- MXS 15:31 15:32 26 1
- DUA 15:40 15:41 35 1
- JLN 15:51 15:52 46 1
- JRO 16:00 16:01 53 1
- LAR 16:09 16:12 63 1
- DWA 16:21 16:22 73 1
Advertisement
- JHA 16:31 16:32 83 1
- BJA 16:41 16:42 92 1
- DLA 16:49 16:50 97 1
- TBT 16:56 16:58 102 1
- MZX 17:05 17:06 107 1
- BZY 17:14 17:15 115 1
- BPW 17:22 17:23 123 1
- BAB 17:29 17:31 127 1
- KHJ 17:40 17:41 135 1
- BJI 17:50 17:51 144 1
- JHS 18:25 Dest 153 1

FAQS

BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 arrives at destination at 18:25.
BIN-JHS PASS - 51811 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement