BIN-GWL PASS - 51884 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GWL) (BINA)
Daily 346 Km

Train number 51884 is named as BIN-GWL PASS and travels 346km distance

Train departs from station GWL at 08:30 and reaches station at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GWL Src 08:30 0 1
- PNHR 08:54 08:56 26 1
- GHAI 09:11 09:12 38 1
- RENH 09:24 09:25 51 1
- MOJ 09:38 09:40 64 1
- PARH 10:03 10:05 92 1
- KAW 10:20 10:22 110 1
- SVPI 10:37 10:42 126 1
- KCR 10:58 11:00 142 1
- KLRS 11:13 11:15 151 1
- LWS 11:28 11:30 166 1
- BDWS 11:43 11:45 178 1
- RSJ 11:55 11:57 187 1
- MINA 12:07 12:09 196 1
- TRWT 12:23 12:25 213 1
Advertisement
- GUNA 13:55 14:25 228 1
- MABN 14:30 14:32 234 1
- PGA 14:40 14:42 241 1
- PIGT 14:50 14:52 247 1
- SHDR 15:00 15:02 257 1
- RIKA 15:10 15:12 264 1
- ASKN 15:20 15:22 272 1
- HPKA 15:30 15:32 281 1
- ORR 15:39 15:41 284 1
- RTWS 15:46 15:48 289 1
- PIA 16:03 16:05 298 1
- GVB 16:15 16:17 309 1
- MNV 16:30 16:32 318 1
- KXB 16:39 16:41 326 1
- SRKI 16:48 16:50 333 1
- MDVK 17:03 17:05 339 1
- BINA 17:45 Dest 346 1

FAQS

BIN-GWL PASS - 51884 covers 346 kilometer to reach destination.
BIN-GWL PASS - 51884 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIN-GWL PASS - 51884 arrives at destination at 17:45.
BIN-GWL PASS - 51884 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement