BIKANER EXPRESS [16312] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BIKANER EXPRESS [16312] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIKANER EXPRESS16312KCVLBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 Src 15:35 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 16:25 16:30 58
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 17:08 17:10 99
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 17:21 17:22 119
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 17:31 17:32 128
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 18:22 18:25 154
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 20:00 20:05 216
ALUVA [AWY] 1 20:23 20:25 233
THRISUR [TCR] 1 21:17 21:20 288
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 22:20 22:30 321
TIRUR [TIR] 1 23:13 23:15 366
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 00:05 00:10 407
QUILANDI [QLD] 2 00:28 00:30 431
KANNUR [CAN] 2 01:30 01:35 496
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 02:58 03:00 582
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 04:35 04:45 633
UDUPI [UD] 2 06:18 06:20 699
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 07:24 07:26 766
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 2 08:06 08:08 800
KUMTA [KT] 2 08:46 08:48 840
MADGAON [MAO] 2 11:30 11:40 952
THIVIM [THVM] 2 12:28 12:30 1001
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 13:30 13:32 1071
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 15:45 15:50 1267
MANGAON [MNI] 2 19:12 19:14 1509
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 21:20 21:25 1624
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 23:10 23:20 1688
BOISAR [BOR] 3 00:04 00:06 1739
VAPI [VAPI] 3 01:00 01:02 1810
SURAT [ST] 3 03:10 03:22 1903
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 3 03:58 04:00 1952
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 05:04 05:14 2032
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 07:15 07:35 2132
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 3 09:12 09:14 2219
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 3 10:50 10:56 2284
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 11:40 11:55 2337
MARWAR JN [MJ] 3 14:40 14:45 2502
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 3 15:10 15:15 2532
LUNI JN [LUNI] 3 15:46 15:49 2573
JODHPUR JN [JU] 3 16:30 16:40 2605
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 3 18:14 18:19 2709
NAGAUR [NGO] 3 19:05 19:10 2767
NOKHA [NOK] 3 19:50 19:52 2818
BIKANER JN [BKN] 3 21:50 Dest 2882
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.