BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP [12565] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP [12565] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP12565DBGNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 08:35 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 09:25 09:45 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 10:35 10:40 89
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 11:23 11:25 142
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 11:38 11:40 148
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 12:45 12:50 202
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 13:40 13:45 262
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 15:50 16:10 382
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 20:55 21:10 652
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 22:48 22:58 726
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 05:35 Dest 1173
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.