Modify Search

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Daily 1174 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 14:15 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 20:10 20:15 440 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 21:47 21:57 516 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 22:12 22:15 525 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 02:45 02:55 792 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 03:40 03:42 841 2
Ad
SIWAN JN - SV 04:30 04:35 911 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 06:05 06:20 972 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 07:18 07:20 1025 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 07:24 07:29 1031 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 08:25 08:30 1085 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 09:45 10:06 1136 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 11:15 Dest 1174 2
Ad