Modify Search

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 1174 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 08:25 0 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 09:15 09:35 38 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 10:20 10:25 90 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 11:28 11:31 143 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 11:39 11:41 149 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 12:45 12:50 203 1
Ad
SIWAN JN - SV 13:40 13:45 263 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 14:33 14:35 333 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 15:50 16:05 383 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 20:37 20:40 649 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 21:05 21:15 658 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 22:48 22:58 735 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:30 Dest 1174 2
Ad