BIDR-YPR EXPRESS - 16572 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIDAR (BIDR)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 707 Km

Train number 16572 is named as BIDR-YPR EXPRESS and travels 707km distance

Train departs from station BIDAR at 18:05 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIDAR - BIDR Src 18:05 0 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 18:29 18:30 32 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 19:50 20:05 91 1
TANDUR - TDU 20:54 20:55 133 1
SERAM - SEM 21:29 21:30 166 1
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 21:44 21:45 178 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 21:59 22:00 188 1
NALWAR - NW 22:33 22:35 217 1
Advertisement
YADGIR - YG 22:58 23:00 242 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 23:18 23:20 265 1
RAICHUR - RC 00:02 00:05 311 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 00:33 00:35 339 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 01:50 01:55 432 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 04:15 04:20 533 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 05:29 05:30 612 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 05:54 05:55 635 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 06:54 06:55 695 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 07:40 Dstn 707 2

FAQS

BIDR-YPR EXPRESS - 16572 covers 707 kilometer to reach destination.
BIDR-YPR EXPRESS - 16572 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIDR-YPR EXPRESS - 16572 arrives at destination at 07:40.
BIDR-YPR EXPRESS - 16572 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement