BIDR-YPR EXPRESS - 16572 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BIDAR (BIDR)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri 707 Km

Train number 16572 is named as BIDR-YPR EXPRESS and travels 707km distance

Train departs from station BIDAR at 18:15 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIDAR - BIDR Src 18:15 0 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 18:41 18:42 32 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 19:40 19:55 91 1
TANDUR - TDU 20:30 20:31 133 1
SERAM - SEM 21:09 21:10 166 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 21:39 21:40 188 1
NALWAR - NW 22:14 22:15 217 1
YADGIR - YG 22:34 22:35 242 1
SAIDAPUR - SADP 22:49 22:50 265 1
RAICHUR - RC 23:43 23:45 311 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 01:40 01:45 432 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 04:03 04:05 533 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 05:06 05:07 612 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 05:27 05:28 635 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 07:01 07:02 695 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 07:40 Dstn 707 2

FAQS

BIDR-YPR EXPRESS - 16572 covers 707 kilometer to reach destination.
BIDR-YPR EXPRESS - 16572 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIDR-YPR EXPRESS - 16572 arrives at destination at 07:40.
BIDR-YPR EXPRESS - 16572 departs from source at 18:15.