BIDR-YPR EXPRESS [16572] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BIDR-YPR EXPRESS [16572] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIDR-YPR EXPRESS16572BIDRYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIDAR [BIDR] 1 Src 18:05 0
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 1 18:29 18:30 31
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 19:45 19:55 90
TANDUR [TDU] 1 20:39 20:40 132
SERAM [SEM] 1 21:39 21:40 165
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 1 21:49 21:50 177
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 21:59 22:00 187
NALWAR [NW] 1 22:43 22:45 216
YADGIR [YG] 1 23:00 23:02 241
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 1 23:18 23:20 264
RAICHUR [RC] 2 00:02 00:04 310
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 00:28 00:30 338
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 01:50 01:55 431
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 04:38 04:40 532
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 05:34 05:35 611
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 2 05:54 05:55 634
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 06:53 06:55 694
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 07:40 Dest 707
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.