BIDR-LTT EXPRESS - 11076 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIDAR (BIDR)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Wed 661 Km

Train number 11076 is named as BIDR-LTT EXPRESS and travels 661km distance

Train departs from station BIDAR at 08:20 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIDAR - BIDR Src 08:20 0 1
BHALKI - BHLK 08:53 08:54 38 1
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 09:24 09:25 62 1
UDGIR - UDGR 09:49 09:50 81 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 11:20 11:30 114 1
LATUR - LUR 12:10 12:20 147 1
Advertisement
USMANABAD - UMD 13:45 13:48 226 1
BARSI TOWN - BTW 14:26 14:28 263 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 15:20 15:25 300 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:50 19:55 485 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:53 20:55 549 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:27 22:30 623 1
THANE - TNA 22:53 22:55 643 1
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 23:55 Dstn 661 1

FAQS

BIDR-LTT EXPRESS - 11076 covers 661 kilometer to reach destination.
BIDR-LTT EXPRESS - 11076 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIDR-LTT EXPRESS - 11076 arrives at destination at 23:55.
BIDR-LTT EXPRESS - 11076 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement