BIDR-LTT EXPRESS [11076] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BIDR-LTT EXPRESS [11076] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIDR-LTT EXPRESS11076BIDRLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIDAR [BIDR] 1 Src 08:20 0
BHALKI [BHLK] 1 08:53 08:54 37
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 1 09:15 09:16 61
UDGIR [UDGR] 1 09:39 09:40 80
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 11:20 11:30 113
LATUR [LUR] 1 12:10 12:20 146
USMANABAD [UMD] 1 13:45 13:48 225
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 15:15 15:25 299
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 19:50 19:55 483
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 20:53 20:55 547
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:27 22:30 622
THANE [TNA] 1 22:53 22:55 642
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 23:55 Dest 659
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.