BIDR-GRDEMU - 77651 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIDAR (BIDR)KALABURAGI (KLBG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 108 Km

Train number 77651 is named as BIDR-GRDEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station BIDAR at 06:55 and reaches station KALABURAGI at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIDAR - BIDR Src 06:55 0 1
KHANAPUR DECCAN - KHNP 07:10 07:11 15 1
HALLIKHED - HLKH 07:43 07:44 33 1
Advertisement
HUMNABAD - HMBD 08:17 08:18 52 1
HALLIKHED - HLKK 09:00 09:01 68 1
KAMALAPUR - KMLK 09:18 09:19 81 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 10:30 Dest 108 1

FAQS

BIDR-GRDEMU - 77651 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
BIDR-GRDEMU - 77651 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIDR-GRDEMU - 77651 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BIDR-GRDEMU - 77651 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement