BIDAR-KOP EXP WEEKLY - 11415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIDAR (BIDR)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Thu 537 Km

Train number 11415 is named as BIDAR-KOP EXP WEEKLY and travels 537km distance

Train departs from station BIDAR at 11:45 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 00:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIDAR - BIDR Src 11:45 0 1
BHALKI - BHLK 12:19 12:20 38 1
UDGIR - UDGR 13:09 13:10 81 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 14:00 14:05 114 1
Advertisement
LATUR - LUR 14:35 14:40 147 1
USMANABAD - UMD 15:55 16:00 226 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 17:20 17:25 300 1
PANDHARPUR - PVR 18:15 18:20 353 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 22:35 22:50 489 1
KOLHAPUR - KOP 00:25 Dstn 537 2

FAQS

BIDAR-KOP EXP WEEKLY - 11415 covers 537 kilometer to reach destination.
BIDAR-KOP EXP WEEKLY - 11415 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIDAR-KOP EXP WEEKLY - 11415 arrives at destination at 00:25.
BIDAR-KOP EXP WEEKLY - 11415 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement