BIDAR-CSMT EXPRESS - 22144 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BIDAR (BIDR)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Sun, Thu, Sat 676 Km

Train number 22144 is named as BIDAR-CSMT EXPRESS and travels 676km distance

Train departs from station BIDAR at 19:50 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 07:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIDAR - BIDR Src 19:50 0 1
BHALKI - BHLK 20:20 20:21 38 1
UDGIR - UDGR 20:51 20:52 81 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 21:33 21:35 114 1
LATUR - LUR 22:25 22:30 147 1
USMANABAD - UMD 23:33 23:35 226 1
BARSI TOWN - BTW 00:08 00:10 263 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 01:05 01:10 300 2
DAUND JN - DD 02:50 02:55 409 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:10 04:15 485 2
KARJAT - KJT 05:58 06:00 577 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:42 06:45 623 2
THANE - TNA 07:04 07:05 643 2
DADAR - DR 07:27 07:30 668 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 07:55 Dstn 676 2

FAQS

BIDAR-CSMT EXPRESS - 22144 covers 676 kilometer to reach destination.
BIDAR-CSMT EXPRESS - 22144 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIDAR-CSMT EXPRESS - 22144 arrives at destination at 07:55.
BIDAR-CSMT EXPRESS - 22144 departs from source at 19:50.