BHW-SBG PASS - 53411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BHW) (SBG)
Daily 55 Km

Train number 53411 is named as BHW-SBG PASS and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station BHW at 12:30 and reaches station at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BHW Src 12:30 0 1
- BKLE 12:39 12:40 8 1
- DDX 12:45 12:46 11 1
- TPH 12:52 12:53 17 1
Advertisement
- KXE 13:00 13:01 22 1
- TLJ 13:08 13:09 27 1
- KPTO 13:18 13:19 33 1
- MJP 13:28 13:29 41 1
- SLJ 13:38 13:39 47 1
- SBG 14:00 Dest 55 1

FAQS

BHW-SBG PASS - 53411 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
BHW-SBG PASS - 53411 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHW-SBG PASS - 53411 arrives at destination at 14:00.
BHW-SBG PASS - 53411 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement