BHW-SBG PASS - 53411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARHARWA JN (BHW)SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)
Daily 55 Km

Train number 53411 is named as BHW-SBG PASS and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station BARHARWA JN at 12:30 and reaches station SAHIBGANJ JN at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARHARWA JN - BHW Src 12:30 0 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 12:39 12:40 8 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 12:45 12:46 11 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 12:52 12:53 17 1
Advertisement
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 13:00 13:01 22 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 13:08 13:09 27 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 13:18 13:19 33 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 13:28 13:29 41 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 13:38 13:39 47 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 14:00 Dest 55 1

FAQS

BHW-SBG PASS - 53411 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
BHW-SBG PASS - 53411 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHW-SBG PASS - 53411 arrives at destination at 14:00.
BHW-SBG PASS - 53411 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement