BHW-RPH PASS - 53138 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BHW) (RPH)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 53138 is named as BHW-RPH PASS and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station BHW at 09:50 and reaches station at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BHW Src 09:50 0 1
- GMAN 10:00 10:01 10 1
- KLP 10:07 10:08 16 1
- TBB 10:15 10:16 24 1
- PKR 10:22 10:23 28 1
- NGF 10:31 10:32 33 1
Advertisement
- RJG 10:40 10:41 40 1
- BSBR 10:48 10:49 47 1
- MRR 10:55 10:56 52 1
- CTR 11:03 11:04 60 1
- NHT 11:13 11:15 69 1
- SDLE 11:22 11:23 76 1
- RPH 12:00 Dest 83 1

FAQS

BHW-RPH PASS - 53138 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
BHW-RPH PASS - 53138 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHW-RPH PASS - 53138 arrives at destination at 12:00.
BHW-RPH PASS - 53138 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement