53138 - BHW-RPH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53138 known as BHW-RPH PASS runs from BARHARWA JN [BHW] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 81 km distance

BHW-RPH PASS [53138] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHW-RPH PASS
BHWRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 Src 09:50 0
GUMANI [GMAN] 1 10:00 10:01 9
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 1 10:07 10:08 16
TILBHITA [TBB] 1 10:15 10:16 23
PAKUR [PKR] 1 10:21 10:22 28
NAGARNABI [NGF] 1 10:31 10:32 33
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 10:40 10:41 39
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 1 10:48 10:49 46
MURARAI [MRR] 1 10:55 10:56 51
CHATRA [CTR] 1 11:03 11:04 58
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 11:12 11:14 67
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 11:22 11:23 74
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 12:00 Dest 81