BHW - BWN PASSENGER - 53064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TINPAHAR JN (TPH)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 212 Km

Train number 53064 is named as BHW - BWN PASSENGER and travels 212km distance

Train departs from station TINPAHAR JN at 14:10 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TINPAHAR JN - TPH Src 14:10 0 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 14:17 14:18 6 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 14:23 14:24 9 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 14:40 14:45 17 1
GUMANI - GMAN 14:56 14:57 27 1
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 15:03 15:04 33 1
TILBHITA - TBB 15:11 15:12 41 1
PAKAUR - PKR 15:17 15:18 45 1
NAGARNABI - NGF 15:27 15:28 50 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 15:36 15:37 57 1
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR 15:44 15:45 64 1
MURARAI - MRR 15:50 15:51 69 1
CHATRA - CTR 15:58 15:59 77 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 16:08 16:10 86 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 16:17 16:18 93 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 16:42 16:47 100 1
Advertisement
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 16:54 16:55 106 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 17:02 17:03 112 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 17:16 17:17 120 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 17:24 17:25 127 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 18:33 18:34 135 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 18:39 18:40 141 1
KOPAI - KPLE 18:47 18:48 150 1
PRANTIK - PNE 18:57 18:58 156 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 19:03 19:05 160 1
BHEDIA - BDH 19:12 19:13 168 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 19:18 19:19 173 1
GUSKARA - GKH 19:26 19:27 179 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 19:35 19:36 184 1
BANPAS - BPS 19:51 19:52 189 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 20:14 20:15 194 1
KHANA JN - KAN 20:23 20:24 198 1
TALIT - TIT 20:31 20:32 204 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 20:40 Dest 212 1

FAQS

BHW - BWN PASSENGER - 53064 covers 212 kilometer to reach destination.
BHW - BWN PASSENGER - 53064 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHW - BWN PASSENGER - 53064 arrives at destination at 20:40.
BHW - BWN PASSENGER - 53064 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement