BHW-AZ PASSENGER - 53036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BHW) (AZ)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 53036 is named as BHW-AZ PASSENGER and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station BHW at 03:45 and reaches station at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BHW Src 03:45 0 1
- BDAG 03:54 03:55 5 1
- BDBS 04:02 04:03 9 1
- TDLE 04:09 04:10 10 1
- BQZ 04:22 04:23 14 1
- SXP 04:29 04:30 17 1
- DGLE 04:43 04:44 23 1
- BDBP 04:51 04:52 30 1
- NILE 04:57 04:58 33 1
Advertisement
- SPLE 05:05 05:06 39 1
- AHN 05:15 05:16 46 1
- JRLE 05:22 05:23 52 1
- GALE 05:29 05:30 59 1
- MGLE 05:38 05:39 67 1
- NWMS 05:44 05:45 71 1
- MPLE 05:50 05:51 75 1
- MPLR 05:55 05:56 77 1
- PRDG 06:01 06:02 82 1
- ACLE 06:07 06:08 86 1
- AZ 06:30 Dest 87 1

FAQS

BHW-AZ PASSENGER - 53036 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
BHW-AZ PASSENGER - 53036 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHW-AZ PASSENGER - 53036 arrives at destination at 06:30.
BHW-AZ PASSENGER - 53036 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement