BHW-AZ PASS - 53434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARHARWA JN (BHW)AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 53434 is named as BHW-AZ PASS and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station BARHARWA JN at 14:20 and reaches station AZIMGANJ JN at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARHARWA JN - BHW Src 14:20 0 1
BONIDANGA - BDAG 14:29 14:30 5 1
TILDANGA - TDLE 14:41 14:42 10 1
BALLALPUR - BQZ 14:54 14:55 14 1
SANKOPARA - SXP 15:01 15:02 17 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 15:09 15:10 23 1
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 15:17 15:18 30 1
NIMITITA - NILE 15:23 15:24 33 1
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 15:31 15:32 39 1
Advertisement
AHIRAN - AHN 15:41 15:42 46 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 15:48 15:49 52 1
GANKAR - GALE 15:55 15:56 59 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 16:04 16:05 67 1
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H - NWMS 16:10 16:11 71 1
MAHIPAL - MPLE 16:16 16:17 75 1
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 16:21 16:22 77 1
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG 16:27 16:28 82 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 16:33 16:34 86 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 17:10 Dest 87 1

FAQS

BHW-AZ PASS - 53434 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
BHW-AZ PASS - 53434 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BHW-AZ PASS - 53434 arrives at destination at 17:10.
BHW-AZ PASS - 53434 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement