53036 - BHW-AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53036 known as BHW-AZ PASSENGER runs from BARHARWA JN [BHW] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 87 km distance

BHW-AZ PASSENGER [53036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHW-AZ PASSENGERBHWAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 Src 03:45 0
BONIDANGA [BDAG]1 03:54 03:55 5
BINDUBASINI HALT [BDBS]1 04:02 04:03 9
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 04:09 04:10 10
BALLALPUR [BQZ]1 04:22 04:23 14
SANKOPARA [SXP]1 04:29 04:30 17
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 04:43 04:44 23
BASUDEBPUR [BDBP]1 04:51 04:52 30
NIMITITA [NILE]1 04:57 04:58 33
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 05:05 05:06 39
AHIRAN [AHN]1 05:15 05:16 46
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 05:22 05:23 52
GANKAR [GALE]1 05:29 05:30 59
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 05:38 05:39 67
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H [NWMS]1 05:44 05:45 71
MAHIPAL [MPLE]1 05:50 05:51 75
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 05:55 05:56 77
PORADANGA HALT [PRDG]1 06:01 06:02 82
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 06:07 06:08 86
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 06:30 Dest 87