53434 - BHW-AZ PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53434 known as BHW-AZ PASS runs from BARHARWA JN [BHW] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 87 km distance

BHW-AZ PASS [53434] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BHW-AZ PASSBHWAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 Src 14:20 0
BONIDANGA [BDAG]1 14:29 14:30 5
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 14:41 14:42 10
BALLALPUR [BQZ]1 14:54 14:55 14
SANKOPARA [SXP]1 15:01 15:02 17
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 15:09 15:10 23
BASUDEBPUR [BDBP]1 15:17 15:18 30
NIMITITA [NILE]1 15:23 15:24 33
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 15:31 15:32 39
AHIRAN [AHN]1 15:41 15:42 46
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 15:48 15:49 52
GANKAR [GALE]1 15:55 15:56 59
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 16:04 16:05 67
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H [NWMS]1 16:10 16:11 71
MAHIPAL [MPLE]1 16:16 16:17 75
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 16:21 16:22 77
PORADANGA HALT [PRDG]1 16:27 16:28 82
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 16:33 16:34 86
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 17:10 Dest 87